Tuesday, June 23, 2009

Get your perv on........


Hello There My Lovelies.................

My oh my ! This past weekend I struck gold on Craigslist. Every "manslator's" dream, lol. I guess Saturday was the longest day of the year, so gotta pass the daylight somehow I guess. Why not get your perv on ? Besides, the economy sucks, but kinky ? That's free...........

There are so many pervs out there..... It doesn't matter what shit you are into, there is always someone that is into that. Nothing shocks the public anymore. You into eating feces ? There's a crowd for that. You into cheating on your wife to get humiliated, be spanked and told to shut up and lick some woman's shoe or maybe be dressed in a diaper? Definitely a market for that.

When I was living in Barcelona, my English co-worker told me he knew a guy that would pay a woman 50 quid to take a dump on a glass table. I am assuming that is equivalent to 50 British Pounds, and this was at least 5 years ago. I bet prices for dumping on glass tables went up since then.

Without further ado, I will leave you with this little nugget. It's kinda short, so not too much manslating for me this time. But trust me my little enquiring secret squirrels, I've got more in my war chest.

Anyhoochie.......................


TITLE: SELF STIMULATION IS VERY EXCITING

Reply to: pers-msehh-1234985600@craigslist.orgDate: 2009-06-22, 8:03PM

Looking for someone to experiment with. Self stimulation in each others presence can be very exciting. Is there anyone who would like to experiment in this area. I can send a pic of my polish/Italian/insert ethnicity here sausage if you get back to me because when you get back to me, my penis will holla back at you. Please feel free to let me know your feelings on this subject don't talk about feelings, just talk dirty. Love to sit around and talk while engaged in this activity WTF?. Let's discuss this.

I wanna discuss this. I was gonna let this go until I read that he wants to talk during the "self- stimulation" session. Isn't there a task at hand to be focusing on ? There is a difference between talking dirty and calling each other unspeakable names, and then there is just sitting around and talking like he is suggesting. Like what could he possibly want to talk about ? The weather ? "Oh yeah baby, it's really hot outside, no chance of uhm, hold on............... rain."

Looks like I had a lot to say after all.

But fear not, my lovelies, I will return with more.....................

Yours Truly,

Senorita



1 comment:

PorkStar said...

uhm... disgusting much?